1. Этот сайт использует файлы cookie. Продолжая пользоваться данным сайтом, Вы соглашаетесь на использование нами Ваших файлов cookie. Узнать больше.

Error 730

Тема в разделе "Archive", создана пользователем VosVentus, 11 окт 2015.

Статус темы:
Закрыта.
  1. VosVentus

    VosVentus User

    Регистрация:
    22.02.14
    Сообщения:
    52
    Симпатии:
    4
    How i wrote in title i have error 730
    Is in place where shoud be play button ofcorse on webside.
    What i did:
    Left down corner update
    Reset PC
    Reinstall
    Chenged internet browser (from chrome to firefox(that before worked))

    Diin't worked stiil same.
     
  2. casillias

    casillias Technical specialist Innova Group

    Регистрация:
    05.04.11
    Сообщения:
    11.333
    Симпатии:
    586
    Restart 4game-service in services
     
  3. VosVentus

    VosVentus User

    Регистрация:
    22.02.14
    Сообщения:
    52
    Симпатии:
    4
    oh forgot wrote i did this too
    +full reinstall(registry+uninstsall 4game+clean program/files/my documents(hiden))
     
  4. VosVentus

    VosVentus User

    Регистрация:
    22.02.14
    Сообщения:
    52
    Симпатии:
    4
    hello?? refreshing
     
  5. VosVentus

    VosVentus User

    Регистрация:
    22.02.14
    Сообщения:
    52
    Симпатии:
    4
    meybe some1 from support can help?
    ticket: https://support.4game.com/ticket/12102015-PI84
    but for every respond need some time to answer so i paste all talk here
    meybe some1 of you will figure out what's go on




    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 14:13
      How i wrote in subjecti have error 730
      Is in place where shoud be play button ofcorse on webside.
      What i did:
      Left down corner update
      Reset PC
      Reinstall
      Chenged internet browser
      +full reinstall(registry+uninstsall 4game+clean program/files/my documents(hiden))
      Restart 4game-service in services

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 15:00
      Dear player,

      Please try updating your 4game application again:
      You can find Update 4game button in the bottom left corner of the Play page.




      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 15:30
      FIREFOX/OPERA stiil same (after update)
      google chrome "Zainstaluj" button is on zainstaluj meen install

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 15:31
      Do you have path to L2 files added in Chrome?



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 15:32
      no and how that it work( if u meen files cookies then y if u meen file game then not yet )

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 15:35
      i don't know what is meen this symbol on left side of adress
      ussally is was green when i played before

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:11
      You need to fill in Destination Folder in the Settings. Settings button are near the Play button.



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor
      Was this reply helpful?

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:19
      how in 4 game there is any file?
      becouse in webside i can't press key(which chenge dialog window to make posibility chenge directory of game )

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:22
      Could you please change page language to English and reinstall 4game application again?



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:23
      look from 4game (where shoud be play button)

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:24
      Did you perform my recommendations?



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:25
      reinstall (full with rejestrs)?or only uninstall
      and how chenge language?

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:27
      You can change language at the bottom of the page. After that please uninstall the application and install it again.



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:29
      ok but where is it this button? i can't see this

    • GM Doctor
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:30
      Which button?



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:37
      Here is screen (after that what u said me to do)

    • VosVentus
      • Mon, 12th Oct 2015 16:38
      didin't upload last time
      and button i met chenge languag but i found

    • VosVentus
      • Tue, 13th Oct 2015 12:45
      topic stiil not solved refresh

    • GM Doctor
      • Tue, 13th Oct 2015 12:47
      Did you uninstall the application and install it again?



      Kind regards,
      GM Doctor

    • VosVentus
      • Tue, 13th Oct 2015 12:47
      yes i did +chenge language how u wrote

    • VosVentus
      • Tue, 13th Oct 2015 15:50
      hello? every rospund have to take hours?
      even if ppl GMS online?
     
  6. Gatses

    Gatses Technical specialist Innova Group

    Регистрация:
    05.02.10
    Сообщения:
    14.468
    Симпатии:
    6.191
    Good day.

    What is your security software?
    What extensions are installed in your browser?
    Clear the cache in your browser?
     
  7. VosVentus

    VosVentus User

    Регистрация:
    22.02.14
    Сообщения:
    52
    Симпатии:
    4
    1. only ashampoo firewall( checked on off 4game work's it dosn't)
    2. extension you meen plugins?or kind
    kinds
    Firefox 41.0/Opera 32.0.1948.69/Google chrome Wersja 45.0.2454.85 m
    google chrome basic only
    Opera basic
    firefox basic+atobe flash
    3. did


    and if this is solution i can use team wiever or how this is name if this is gona help
     
  8. VosVentus

    VosVentus User

    Регистрация:
    22.02.14
    Сообщения:
    52
    Симпатии:
    4
    turn off aplication press update bellow 710 error and there update (left down corrner of webside) and then turn on 4game helped
     
Статус темы:
Закрыта.